Results: 19 October 2014

Position Numbe Name Category Club Time

1 797 VANGASSE ANTHONY M40(stumble) 0:46:57

2 822 TULL BEN SM(stumble) MINEHEAD R.C. 0:47:58

3 887 BROWNING JAMES SM(stumble) 0:49:40

4 880 BAILEY-GARD JULLIAN SM(stumble) WESTBURY HARRIERS 0:51:11

5 847 LITTLEWOOD IAN SM(stumble) EAST CORNWALL 0:52:48

6 872 DOYLE DANNY SM(stumble) TAUNTON AC 0:52:51

7 860 DANIELS NICK M40(stumble) CHARD ROAD RUNNERS 0:53:39

8 869 LOCK LES M60(stumble) SWVAC 0:54:05

9 855 HILL KIM SF(stumble) TAUNTON A.C. 0:54:24

10 825 MASON CHRIS M50(stumble) READING R.R. 0:55:35

11 841 BRUNT MATTHEW SM(stumble) CREWKERNE R.C. 0:56:14

12 858 RIVETT TOM SM(stumble) MINEHEAD R.C. 0:56:20

13 831 GOSNEY MARK M40(stumble) YEOVIL TOWN R.R. 0:56:37

14 836 TAPHOUSE JO SF(stumble) MINEHEAD R.C. 0:57:19

15 871 HILL STUART SM(stumble) 0:57:30

16 818 MILES JENNIFER SF(stumble) TAUNTON A.C. 0:58:21

17 814 FAIRHEAD STEVE M40(stumble) 0:58:27

18 877 KEATES SHEENA F35(stumble) 0:58:53

19 867 WILLIAMS PAUL M40(stumble) 0:59:14

20 865 RYCKO ADAM M50(stumble) BUKOWE SZCZECIN 0:59:48

21 71 HARVEY SAM SM(stumble) 1:00:12

22 832 BIDMEAD HOWARD M55(stumble) HONITON R.C. 1:00:18

23 864 HARRIS RICHARD M55(stumble) HONITON RC 1:00:22

24 817 MILES GABY SF(stumble) TAUNTON A.C. 1:00:51

25 866 MARRINER JOHN JAMES M50(stumble) POOLE RUNNER 1:01:09

26 833 OAKLEY KEVIN M45(stumble) BERKSHIRE 3H 1:01:30

27 826 BOWDEN MATT SM(stumble) MINEHEAD R.C. 1:01:56

28 846 LITTLEWOOD LOUISE F40(stumble) EAST CORNWALL 1:02:00

29 857 WOOFF ANDREW M40(stumble) ILFRACOMBE R.C. 1:02:41

30 837 PASCALL HARRY SM(stumble) 1:03:19

31 824 BATTEN SAM SM(stumble) 1:03:29

32 853 JARMAN THOMAS SM(stumble) QUANTOCK HARRIERS 1:03:44

33 882 BATTEN JACKIE F45(stumble) MINEHEAD RC 1:04:08

34 875 SLADE TONY M50(stumble) MINEHEAD RC 1:04:22

35 859 RICHARDSON IAN M45(stumble) CAMBRIDGE & COLERIDGE 1:04:44

36 233 HUCKER CHRIS M45(stumble) HALDON TRAIL RUNNERS 1:04:45

37 862 LAYZELL SARAH F50(stumble) TEAM BATH 1:05:38
First Previous Next Last