Category Position Time Number Name Club

39
3:31:54 210
FURBER - JEREMY SOUTHVILLE RUNNERS

40
3:31:55 266
LESLIE - ANDREW SOUTHVILLE RUNNERS

41
3:32:35 221
DUSTERHOFF - KURT EVESHAM VALE RC

42
3:33:34 161
TRUSSLER - IAN CHIPPENHAM HARRIERS

43
3:34:17 290
CLIFFORD - STEVE UNAFFILIATED

44
3:34:28 215
SYMINGTON - PAUL

45
3:35:58 155
HARLIN - JOE VEGAN RUNNERS

46
3:36:36 235
MORGAN - JEANETTE

47
3:36:41 201
DAVIES - LYDIA

48
3:37:04 200
CHARLESTON - STEVE BEARBROOK JOGGERS

49
3:37:49 153
SYNGE - TIM WESTBURY HARRIERS

50
3:38:18 267
CLOAD - DOUG

51
3:40:35 232
TIMMS - HENRIETTA

52
3:40:47 231
STEWART - DIANE LANGPORT RUNNERS

53
3:40:48 237
STAYNER - NEAL LANGPORT RUNNERS

54
3:48:35 264
WESTGATE - RICHARD SWRR

55
3:48:36 265
WESTGATE - LESLEY MAIDEN NEWTON

56
3:48:58 199
HUXLEY - LINDA BEARBROOK JOGGERS

57
3:48:59 233
JONES - ALWYN BEARBROOK JOGGERS

58
3:49:09 159
WEREY - PHILLIPE SOUTHVILLE RUNNERS

59
3:49:10 170
GILES - ANNETTE WESTON AC

60
3:49:23 157
MARSHALL - ADRIAN WESTON AC

61
3:49:24 207
HUDSON - KEVIN WESTON AC

62
3:49:25 156
STYLES - SARAH-JANE WESTON AC

63
3:52:14 178
WALTON - KIRSTEN BROMSGROVE &

64
3:52:55 152
TURNER - JOHN ELY RUNNERS

65
3:53:42 236
BIDWELL - ALEX

66
3:54:37 247
MASTERS - LEE HOGWEED TROTTERS

67
3:54:38 268
REYNOLDS - STEVE AXE VALLEY RUNNERS

68
3:54:39 285
HALE - ROSS BITTON ROAD RUNNERS

69
3:58:12 242
HARGREAVES - JOHN GWR

70
3:58:47 226
GILES - MICHAEL

71
3:59:47 283
LOMAS - STEVE CITY OF SALISBURY ARC

72
4:01:25 181
TOVEY - SALLY RUNNING FOREVER RC

73
4:02:31 274
GAWRISCH - JORG BIDEFORD AAC

74
4:05:25 273
MILLN - ELEANOR WELLS CITY HARRIERS

75
4:05:26 272
BROWN - MIKE WELLS CITY HARRIERS

76
4:06:39 195
LEWIS - STEVE RC TRAIL RUNNERS

77
4:06:45 196
JACKSON - RICHARD RC TRAIL RUNNERS

78
4:06:51 219
SMART - ALBERT

79
4:08:39 194
OATLEY - BRIAN RC TRAIL RUNNERS

80
4:08:40 193
FRANCKOM - MARK RC TRAIL RUNNERS

81
4:09:23 182
WALTON - MARK BROMSGROVE &

25 July 2010 Page 2 of 3
First Previous Next Last